Fibre Patch Cords OS2 9/125

OS2 9/125 SM Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords SC to SC

Part No Length Description
FIB-SC-SC-0S2-01 1.0mtr SC TO SC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SC-SC-0S2-02 2.0mtr SC TO SC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SC-SC-0S2-03 3.0mtr SC TO SC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SC-SC-0S2-05 5.0mtr SC TO SC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SC-SC-0S2-10 10mtr SC TO SC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SC-SC-0S2-25 25mtr SC TO SC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

OS2 9/125 SM Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords LC to LC

Part No Length Description
FIB-LC-LC-0S2-01 1.0mtr LC TO LC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-LC-0S2-02 2.0mtr LC TO LC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-LC-0S2-03 3.0mtr LC TO LC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-LC-0S2-05 5.0mtr LC TO LC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-LC-0S2-10 10mtr LC TO LC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-LC-0S2-25 25mtr LC TO LC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

OS2 9/125 SM Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords SCA to SCA

Part No Length Description
FIB-SCA-SCA-0S2-01 1.0mtr SCA-SCA OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SCA-SCA-0S2-02 2.0mtr SCA-SCA OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

OS2 9/125 SM Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords ST to ST

Part No Length Description
FIB-ST-ST-0S2-01 1.0mtr ST TO ST OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-ST-ST-0S2-02 2.0mtr ST TO ST OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-ST-ST-0S2-03 3.0mtr ST TO ST OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-ST-ST-0S2-05 5.0mtr ST TO ST OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-ST-ST-0S2-10 10mtr ST TO ST OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-ST-ST-0S2-20 2Omtr ST TO ST OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

OS2 9/125 SM Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords SC to ST

Part No Length Description
FIB-SC-ST-0S2-01 1.0mtr SC TO ST OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SC-ST-0S2-02 2.0mtr SC TO ST OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SC-ST-0S2-03 3.0mtr SC TO ST OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SC-ST-0S2-05 5.0mtr SC TO ST OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SC-ST-0S2-10 10mtr SC TO ST OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

OS2 9/125 SM Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords LC to SC

Part No Length Description
FIB-LC-SC-0S2-01 1.0mtr LC TO SC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-SC-0S2-02 2.0mtr LC TO SC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-SC-0S2-03 3.0mtr LC TO SC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-SC-0S2-05 5.0mtr LC TO SC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-SC-0S2-10 10mtr LC TO SC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-SC-0S2-25 25mtr LC TO SC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

OS2 9/125 SM Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords LC to ST

Part No Length Description
FIB-LC-ST-0S2-01 1.0mtr LC TO ST OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-ST-0S2-02 2.0mtr LC TO ST OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

OS2 9/125 SM Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords LC-SCA

Part No Length Description
FIB-SCA-LC-0S2-01 1.0mtr SCA-LC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SCA-LC-0S2-02 2.0mtr SCA-LC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

OS2 9/125 SM Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords SCA-SC

Part No Length Description
FIB-SCA-SC-0S2-01 1.0mtr SCA-SC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SCA-SC-0S2-02 2.0mtr SCA-SC OS2 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

Amdex designs, manufactures and distributes a wide range of connectivity products for use in the IT, Data Communications and Telecommunications industry sectors.

Address

Unit 8, 26 James St, Lidcombe NSW 2141

Contacts

info@amdex.com.au
(02) 9643 8822

Copyright 2021 Amdex All Rights Reserved.