Fibre Patch Cords OM3 50/125

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords SC to SC

Part NoLengthDescription
FIB-SC-SC01     1.0mtrSC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SC-SC022.0mtrSC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SC-SC033.0mtrSC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SC-SC055.0mtrSC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SC-SC10
10mtrSC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-SC-SC25
25mtrSC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords LC to LC

Part NoLengthDescription
FIB-LC-LC01 [nbsp]   1.0mtrLC TO LC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-LC022.0mtrLC TO LC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-LC033.0mtrLC TO LC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-LC055.0mtrLC TO LC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-LC1010mtrLC TO LC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-LC2525mtrLC TO LC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords ST to ST

Part NoLengthDescription
FIB-ST-ST01     1.0mtrST TO ST OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-ST-ST022.0mtrST TO ST OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-ST-ST033.0mtrST TO ST OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords LC to SC

Part NoLengthDescription
FIB-LC-SC01     1.0mtrLC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-SC022.0mtrLC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-SC033.0mtrLC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-SC055.0mtrLC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-SC1010mtrLC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-SC2525mtrLC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cords LC to ST

Part NoLengthDescription
FIB-LC-ST01     1.0mtrLC TO ST OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-ST022.0mtrLC TO ST OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD
FIB-LC-ST033.0mtrLC TO ST OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD