Download Catalogue

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords SC to SC

Part No Length Description

FIB-SC-SC01     

1.0mtr

SC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-SC-SC02

2.0mtr

SC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-SC-SC03

3.0mtr

SC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-SC-SC05

5.0mtr SC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-SC-SC10

10mtr SC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-SC-SC25

25mtr SC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

 files/images/product_specs.gif

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords LC to LC

Part No Length Description

FIB-LC-LC01 [nbsp]   

1.0mtr

LC TO LC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-LC-LC02
2.0mtr

LC TO LC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-LC-LC03
3.0mtr

LC TO LC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-LC-LC05

5.0mtr

LC TO LC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-LC-LC10

10mtr LC TO LC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-LC-LC25

25mtr LC TO LC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

 files/images/product_specs.gif

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords ST to ST

Part No Length Description

FIB-ST-ST01     

1.0mtr

ST TO ST OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-ST-ST02

2.0mtr

ST TO ST OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-ST-ST03

3.0mtr ST TO ST OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

 files/images/product_specs.gif

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cords LC to SC

Part No Length Description

FIB-LC-SC01     

1.0mtr

LC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-LC-SC02
2.0mtr

LC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-LC-SC03

3.0mtr LC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-LC-SC05

5.0mtr LC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-LC-SC10

10mtr LC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-LC-SC25

25mtr LC TO SC OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

 files/images/product_specs.gif

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cords LC to ST

Part No Length Description

FIB-LC-ST01     

1.0mtr

LC TO ST OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-LC-ST02

2.0mtr

LC TO ST OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-LC-ST03

3.0mtr LC TO ST OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

 files/images/product_specs.gif

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cords SC to ST

Part No Length Description

FIB-SC-ST01     

1.0mtr

SC TO ST OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-SC-ST02

2.0mtr

SC TO ST OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

FIB-SC-ST03

3.0mtr SC TO ST OM3 MM DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

 files/images/product_specs.gif