Download Catalogue

OM1 Fibre Optic Adaptors

Part No Type Description

FIB-ST-OM1-SX-ADAPT

Simplex

ST OM1 MM ADAPTOR

FIB-SC-OM1-DX-ADAPT

Duplex

SC OM1 MM ADAPTOR

FIB-LC-OM1-DX-ADAPT

Duplex

LC OM1 MM ADAPTOR

 files/images/product_specs.gif

OM3 Fibre Optic Adaptors

Part No Type Description

FIB-SC-OM3-DX-ADAPT

Duplex

SC OM3 DUPLEX THOUGH ADAPTOR

FIB-LC-OM3-DX-ADAPT

Duplex

LC OM3 DUPLEX THOUGH ADAPTOR

FIB-LC-OM3-QX-ADAPT

Quad

LC OM3 QUAD THOUGH ADAPTOR

 files/images/product_specs.gif

OS2 Fibre Optic Adaptors

Part No Type Description

FIB-ST-OS2-SX-ADAPT

Simplex

ST OS2 SIMPLEX THROUGH ADAPTOR

FIB-SC-OS2-DX-ADAPT
Duplex

SC OS2 DUPLEX THROUGH ADAPTORS

FIB-SCAP-0S2-DX-ADPT

Duplex SC(APC) OS2 DUPLEX THROUGH ADAPTOR

FIB-LC-OS2-DX-ADAPT

Duplex LC OS2 DUPLEX THOUGH ADAPTOR

FIB-LC-OS2-QX-ADAPT

Quad LC OS2 QUAD THROUGH ADAPTOR 

 files/images/product_specs.gif